Dangling-Adanentera Intermedia PDF Print E-mail
Written by Bonsai King   
Wednesday, 16 December 2009 10:38

Local Name:

Dangling / Malamalungay

Scientific Name:

Adanentera Intermedia

Family:

Habitat

:

Propagation

:

Comments

The common name and the scientific name is currently being researched
Last Updated on Tuesday, 06 July 2010 15:25