Molave-Vitex parviflora PDF Print E-mail
Written by Bonsai King   
Wednesday, 16 December 2009 15:50

Local Name:

Molave  

Scientific Name:

Vitex parviflora
 

Family:

   
     

Habitat

   
:

Propagation

   
:

Comments

   
:
Last Updated on Tuesday, 05 January 2010 11:34